UTSOURCE()サイトは、ここをクリック

LOGO

电阻

カーボンファイバー抵抗器

セメント抵抗器

シャーシマウント抵抗器

チップ抵抗器

電流検出抵抗器

可溶性チップ抵抗器

高精度&低抵抗温度計数 表面実装抵抗器

高電圧抵抗器

LEDストリップ抵抗器

MELE抵抗器

合金抵抗器

金属フィルム抵抗器(TH)

メタルグレーズ抵抗器

金属酸化フィルム抵抗器

金属酸化抵抗器

NTCサーミスタ

PTCサーミスタ

フォトレジスタ

ポテンショメータ&可変抵抗器

精密ポテンショメータ

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列(TH)

超低抵抗器(SMD)

可変抵抗器

バリスタ

巻線抵抗器

电容

アルミニウム電解コンデンサー-有鉛

アルミニウム電解コンデンサーーSMD

CBBコンデンサー

CL21コンデンサー

セラミックディスクコンデンサー

高電圧コンデンサー

メタライズポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-有鉛

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-SMD/SMT

マイラーコンデンサー

ニオブオキシドコンデンサー

ポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

固体ポリマー電解コンデンサー

スーパーコンデンサー&ウルトラコンデンサー

抑制コンデンサー

タンタルコンデンサー

トリマー、可変式コンデンサー

インダクター&

アンテナ

電流トランスフォーマー

一般インダクター(TH)

HFインダクター

インダクター(SMD)

LINEフィルター

パワーインダクター

パワートランスフォーマー

RJ45トランスフォーマー

ラディカル・インダクター(TH)

円形型インダクター

晶振

49S

49SMD

49U

セラミック発振器

ディップ・メーター(XO)

ラディカル・シリンダー・クリスタル

SAW発振器

SMDクリスタル

SMD発振器(XO)

コネクター

AVコネクター

オーディオ&ビデオコネクター

バナナ&チップコネクタ

カードエッジコネクター

円状コネクター

コネクター-カードソケット

コネクター

コネクター-アクセサリー

コネクター-ヒュージング

コンタクト

D-Subコネクター

イーサネットコネクター/モジュールコネクター

FFC、FPC(フラットフレキシブル)コネクター

光ファイバーコネクター

IC&コンポネントソケット

LEDライトパイプ

メザニン・コネクター(基盤対基板)

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、雄ピン

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、容器、雌ソケット

PCBコネクター-ヒュージング

パワーコネクター

RFコネクター

シャント&ジャンパー

端子台-アクセサリー

端子台-バリアブロック

端子台-DINレール、チャネル

端子台-ヘッダー、プラグ、ソケット

端子

テストクリップ

試験ポイント/試験リング

USBコネクター

不特定コネクター

スクリュータイプワイヤリング

ばねタイプワイヤリング

プラガブル端子台

壁貫通端子台

  • Utsourceのすべてのグローバルエレクトロニクスブランド

  • Utsourceはグローバルな支払いをサポートしています

  • グローバル物流

  • グローバルカスタマーサービスポイント

    Alternate Text

最近検索した:

BOM をアップロード

簡単にアップロードして、すぐに費用を計算します。 ベストな部品表を提供いたします。

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

最近検索した:

電子コンポーネント 数多くの商品

Hot-sale product

loadimg
被动元件 パッシブコンポーネント(受動部品)在庫あり

Hot-sale product

loadimg
CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V222J 2.2NF 0.0022UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V182J 1.8NF 0.0018UF 1800PF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V823J 82NF 0.082UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V273J 27NF 0.027UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V273J 27NF 0.027UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V682J 6.8NF 0.0068UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V682J 6.8NF 0.0068UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V473J 47NF 0.047UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V272J 2.7NF 0.0027UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V473J 47NF 0.047UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V152J 1.5NF 0.0015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V563J 56NF 0.056UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V823J 82NF 0.082UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V153J 15NF 0.015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V152J 1.5NF 0.0015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB CL CL21X CL21 100V562J 5.6NF 0.0056UF P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V182J 1.8NF 0.0018UF 1800PF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V153J 15NF 0.015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V683J 68NF 0.068UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB CL CL21X CL21 100V562J 5.6NF 0.0056UF P=5MM ±5%

Hot-sale product

loadimg
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 30m (98ft) MTP Female to Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 MultiMode 12 Strands Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 7m (23ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite,LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
4m (13ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
8m (26ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
20m(65.62ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-20M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR70Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F10-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-30001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-300M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F25-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F50-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0101 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-150M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Gigamon CBL-310 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F100-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR10Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-70M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
10m(32.81ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-150M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC2210310-020 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-150M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2210310-002 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F300-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC2210310-050 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Gigamon CBL-4100 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F05-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Avago AFBR-7QER300Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 75m(246.06ft) Avago AFBR-7QER75Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Avago AFBR-7QER150Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Mellanox MC2210310-150 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10m(32.81ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-7IER01Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F07-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Avago AFBR-7IER03Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F15-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.8ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
2m(6.56ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC70M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Intel XXVAOCBL25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Intel XXVAOCBL300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A020 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A070 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC7M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Intel XXVAOCBL20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-3001 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KCW1310 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A4-1550 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550-100 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1330nm 100km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419055-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1510 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM40-1310 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-37CWD60 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 70km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-39CWD60 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1390nm 70km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE20KCW1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470-100 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 100km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AF Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 60km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM20-1350 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1330-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver
Juniper SFP-1G-DW57 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-52.52-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1552.52nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-6386-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-51.72-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1551.72nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1542.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1542.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-6223-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1562.23nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-46.92-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1546.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-30.33-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1530.33nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1528.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-63.86 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-40.56-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1540.56nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-49.32-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1549.32nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1559.79-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1559.79nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-49.32 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.98 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1558.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1542.94-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1542.94nm 100km DOM Transceiver
Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-DUAL-BX-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-DUAL-BX-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-80-SM1550-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-D20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX20-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX80-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-FE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-10-SM1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX20-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver HPE J9142B-20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Agilient-Avago AFBR-79E3PZ Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver CheckPoint CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-PSM1310 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. Agilient-Avago AFBR-79EIDZ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver
Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 3km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10403 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
6m(19.69ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-6M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU4M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC3309130-003 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC3309130-001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Mellanox MC3309130-0A1 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Intel XDACBL10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Intel XDACBL1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C07-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Intel XDACBL3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) IBM 00D6288 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Fortinet SFP10G-DAC Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Brocade XBR-TWX-0.5 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Intel XDACBL7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
0.5m(1.6ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404037-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0201 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) D-Link DEM-CB100QXS Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2206130-003 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MC2206125-007 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) HPE JG326A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Intel XLDACBL1 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0401 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Intel XLDACBL7 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-00501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C05-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C01-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Intel X4DACBL5 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Intel X4DACBL50 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m (10ft) HPE JG330A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Check Point CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFPSR-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10322 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404036-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C50-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Intel X4DACBL1 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10411 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10413 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 25GB-4-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver ZTE Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S10U33 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD8 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena 12678 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S10U27 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena 12716 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXU6 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-U Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD1 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1430-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1570-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE31-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP8G1470-80 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE31 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1410-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1410 1410nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1570 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1410 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1530 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP8G1470-40 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1310-40 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-37.40 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-46.92 1546.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-41.35 1541.35nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW48 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.98 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-31.12 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-47.72 1547.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-63.05 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-63.05 1563.05nm 40km DOM Transceiver ZTE Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-35.82 1535.82nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1550.92 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-50.92 1550.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1555.75 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-55.75 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-52.52 1552.52nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-42.14 1542.14nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-45.32 1545.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-54.94 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-34.25 1534.25nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-29.55-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-29.55 1529.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-29.55 1529.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-54.94 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61 1536.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-42.14 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-42.14 1542.14nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX10 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Foundry XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX10 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX20 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-BX32-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Brocade XBR-XFP-1410-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1410nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE31-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1430-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1430 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-80L Compatible 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1530-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1390 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE43-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1270-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80-1490 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1330-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1510-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1550 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Huawei C46 DWDM-XFP-40.56 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C54 DWDM-XFP-34.25 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1534.25nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1548.51nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C19 10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1562.23nm 80km DOM Transceiver RAD C48 XFP-5D-48 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C37 GP-XFP-W37 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1547.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C28 DWDM-XFP-54.94 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei C34 DWDM-XFP-50.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1550.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C59 DWDM-XFP-30.33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver Enterasys C39 10GBASE-39-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1535.82nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent C28 XFP-10G-DWDM-28 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear C39 DWDM-XFP-46.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1534.25nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei C28 DWDM-XFP-54.94 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-XFP10G-120 Compatible 1563.86nm~1528.77nm 120km DOM Transceiver Extreme C54 10254 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1534.25nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei C17 DWDM-XFP-63.86 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Hot-sale product

loadimg
A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v5 turn) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v500 turn) Big gear is larger than the latter dc 5 v N20 deceleration motor torque with low speed high torque motor 300 turn 180 degrees Deceleration motor intelligent robot electronic lock miniature dc motor at low speed gear 5 v (10) 180 degree Angle A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v30 turn) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v10 turn) EG - 530 AD - 2 pony up to 2400 RPM DC 12 v/f pony car A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v50 turn) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v60 turn) Miniature dc geared motor intelligent car gear pony up to 5 v belt deceleration motor and reversing turn (100) 180 degree Angl A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v200 turn)The stretched A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v2 turn) 720 hollow glass of strong magnetic torque 7 motors 3.7 V * 20 45000 turn A + B + 55 mm propeller 25000 turn A + B + 55 mm propeller (leaf mixed color) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (24 v 5turn) N20 tiny diameter 12 mm diameter of axle gear reduction motor 3 mm 6 v300 turn Motor intelligent car chassis tire + dc motor slowdown motor wheel wheel motor 70 g Motor intelligent car chassis 5V Step Motor 140 DC Motor Motor Control Board A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v 150turn)
KEYES 3D MKS Gen V1.4 Control Board USB Cable for Free KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line and DRV8825 drive) 3D printer Delta rostock round hotbed MK3/reprap standard 3D Kit (3DV2+ red UNO+three pieces of 4988+30CM transparent blue USB line) 3D control board kit RAMPS 1.4+2560 main control board+4988 drive Arduino engraving machine / 3D printer / stepper motor / expansion board V2 (not containing 4988) 3D printer display MKS MINI 12864 LCD controller supports Chinese SD card side insert version RepRap mendel PCB Heated MK2 for Mendel 3D printer hot bed 3D printer control panel kit RAMPS 1.4+4988 driver containing a radiator 3D printer high temperature tape heating plate special PLA ABS killer small volume single sale 3D control board kit(2004LCD+2560r3+4988+1.4)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D control board kit(3D1.57+3D2004+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D kit(3DV3++Funduino-UNO R3+three pieces of 4988+30cm transparent blue USB line) 3D printer kit 3D 12864 screen 1.4+4988 +RAMPS driver +2560R3 master 3D printer control panel kit RAMPS 1.4+4988 driver containing a radiator 3D kit(3DV3++Funduino-UNO R3+three pieces of 4988+30cm transparent blue USB line) KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line) ?3D Printer-Ultimaker1.5.7 control board supports dual print compatible RAMPS 3D printer control panel 1.57 control +3D2004 master control board +4988 driver +2560R3 3D Kit (3DV2+ red UNO+three pieces of 4988+30CM transparent blue USB line) 1pcs Mega 2560 R3 + 1pcs RAMPS 1.4 Controller + 5pcs A4988 Stepper Driver Module for 3D Printer kit Reprap MendelPrusa New CNC shield V3 Arduino engraving machine expansion board / 3D printer A4988 driver board 3D printer kit(3D 12864+3D1.4+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D control board kit, 3D12864 control +3D 1.57 control board +4988+2560 R3 development board KEYES V4 Engraving Machine Expansion Board + Stepper Motor Drive Set for Arduino RAMPS 1.4 3D printer control panel printer Control Reprap MendelPrusa 3D printer reprap smart controller Reprap Ramps 1.4 2004 LCD control KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line, equipped with A4988 with cooling fin) ?3D Printer-Ultimaker1.5.7 control board supports dual print compatible RAMPS KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line, equipped with A4988) KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line) 3D printer kit(3D 12864+3D1.4+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> One exclusive line kit for 3D printer 3D pinter control board kit 2560R3 master control+RAMPS 1.4+4988 drive(with cooling fin) New CNC shield V3 Arduino engraving machine expansion board / 3D printer A4988 driver board 3D Printer Controller RAMPS 1.4 + Mega 2560 R3 + 5 x A4988 + 2004 LCD Controller for Arduino RepRap 3D control board kit(2004LCD+2560r3+4988+1.4)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D printer control panel 1.57 control +3D2004 master control board +4988 driver +2560R3 3D pinter control board kit 2560R3 master control+RAMPS 1.4+4988 drive(with cooling fin) 3D RAMP control board dedicated adapter

Hot-sale product

loadimg
DS1631Z+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll AM2320 Complex Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor keyes DHT22 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) AM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module BKCP-1055 DS18S20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL KEYES Sensor Series/ DHT11 Temperature and Humidity Sensor / Red board HDC1080DMBR BKCP-1055 KEYES SHT10 Sensor Temperature and humidity sensor Compatible with ARDUINO BKCP-1055 DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor Module for Arduino DS1775R+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C SOT23-5 MAXIM 3K/ROLL DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor Module for Arduino NHS-12RA DS18B20Z+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll keyes DHT22 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) BKCP-1055 TMP103CYFFR Humidity Sensor/ HR202 Humidity Sensor / Wet Resistance /for Smart Vehicle DS18B20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL AM2320 Complex Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor KEYES SHT10 Sensor Temperature and humidity sensor Compatible with ARDUINO DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor BKCP-1055 Humidity Sensor/ HR202 Humidity Sensor / Wet Resistance /for Smart Vehicle BKCP-1055 keyes SHT10 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) keyes SHT10 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor MAX31855KASA+T IC CONV THERMOCOUPLE-DGTL SOIC8 MAXIM 2.5K/roll AM2011 Capacitive Temperature Humidity Sensor DS18B20U+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8UMAX MAXIM 3k/roll AM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module AM2011 Capacitive Temperature Humidity Sensor TMP103BYFFR KEYES Sensor Series/ DHT11 Temperature and Humidity Sensor / Red board
LEDライト お客様の好みに合わせた異なる形状やパッケージ

Hot-sale product

loadimg
UNI LED Backlight High Power LED 1W 3537 3535 90LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application MSL-638PZW-LDLB For TCL Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application LED Backlight 1W 3V 3030 BLUE Backlight for LCD Monitor/TV 1GY-HB331CADEE-A1C WOOREE LED backlight LCD TV bead 3 V 1 W 3535 LED SMD Lamp bead 3535 cold white WM35E1F-YR07-eB UNI LED Backlight High Power LED 1W 3537 3535 90LM 3v Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SEOUL LED Backlight Middle Power LED 0.5W 3V 5630 STWUK140E Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 6046 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight SPBNNW640S1BSDSNSD JUFEI LED Backlight 1W 3V 1210 3528 2835 84LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 01.JT.2835BPW1-C SEOUL LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 7020 STHBI141E-B Cool white TV Application 33.5LM SEOUL LED Backlight 1W 6V 7020 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SBIDS2S0E Original UNI LED 3535 3537 Light Beads Cool white High Power 1W 3V 90LM For LED LCD TV Backlight Application Maintenance of LED 1W 3V 28353528 LCD TV backlight lamp bulb cold white 107lm SAMSUNG Original LED LCD TV Backlight Application LED 3228 2828 Light Beads Cool white High Power 1.5W 3V 110LM UNI LED Backlight TV DOUBLE CHIPS 1.5W 3537 3535 Cool white For LED LCD Backlight TV Application MSL-638AEGZW FOR repair Samsung tcl LCD TV LED backlight Article lamp SMD LEDs 7030 6V Cold white light emitting diode For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 0.7W 3V 7032 Cool white A150GKCBBUP5A SEOUL LED Backlight 3W 3V CSP 1313 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV/Monitor Application SWHUO110E – WICOP SEOUL LED Backlight 1W 7030 6V Cool white 90-100LM LCD Backlight for TV TV Application STWBX2S0E For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.6W 6V 5630 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application SPBWH1531S2AVDWBIB For LG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 1W 3V 1210 3528 2835 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight For SAMSUNG Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 1W 3V 7032 BLUE PKG A138GKCBBUPBN
Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—black LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor Red Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3011(10pcs) LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor Red Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3611(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—red 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3911(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—blue 0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3041(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3011(10pcs) 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor White Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—red 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12Foot(Four Positive)3641(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)3631(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)2811(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—blue 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3611(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—orange 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3041(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—orange 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3011(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Negative)3031(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—blue 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Positive)3031(10pcs) A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—orange 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3641(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Positive)3011(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—black 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)2831(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)2831(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—black 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)2841(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)2811(10pcs)