ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
フィルター:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥40050.00000

≥10:

¥39249.00000

≥100:

¥38048.00000

Favorite

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥40050.00000

≥10:

¥39249.00000

≥100:

¥38048.00000

Favorite

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥44776.00000

≥10:

¥43880.00000

≥100:

¥42537.00000

Favorite

Brocade QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥25873.00000

≥10:

¥25356.00000

≥100:

¥24580.00000

Favorite

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥40050.00000

≥10:

¥39249.00000

≥100:

¥38048.00000

Favorite

Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥40050.00000

≥10:

¥39249.00000

≥100:

¥38048.00000

Favorite

Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥40050.00000

≥10:

¥39249.00000

≥100:

¥38048.00000

Favorite

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥40050.00000

≥10:

¥39249.00000

≥100:

¥38048.00000

Favorite

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥25873.00000

≥10:

¥25356.00000

≥100:

¥24580.00000

Favorite

Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥6971.00000

≥10:

¥6831.00000

≥100:

¥6622.00000

Favorite

CheckPoint CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥40050.00000

≥10:

¥39249.00000

≥100:

¥38048.00000

Favorite

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥11460.00000

≥10:

¥11231.00000

≥100:

¥10887.00000

Favorite

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥6971.00000

≥10:

¥6831.00000

≥100:

¥6622.00000

Favorite

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥153347.00000

≥10:

¥150281.00000

≥100:

¥145680.00000

Favorite

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

¥44776.00000

≥10:

¥43880.00000

≥100:

¥42537.00000

Favorite

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

  • フリーダイヤル
  • +91- 80 - 41716331 image インド
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & カナダ
  • (800) 4610326 image メキシコ
  • (ニューヨーク時間)午前9時-午後5時
  • (英語、スペイン語、フランス語 対応可)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED