ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
フィルター:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥25330

≥10:

¥24824

≥100:

¥24064

Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥6824

≥10:

¥6688

≥100:

¥6483

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥6824

≥10:

¥6688

≥100:

¥6483

Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

¥43836

≥10:

¥42959

≥100:

¥41644

Extreme 10335 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥150128

≥10:

¥147126

≥100:

¥142622

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥150128

≥10:

¥147126

≥100:

¥142622

Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

¥39210

≥10:

¥38425

≥100:

¥37249

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED