ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
フィルター:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

商品情報

パラメータ Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

価格

販売者

Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA sta...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥7068.00000

≥10:

¥6926.00000

≥100:

¥6714.00000

お気に入り

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥7068.00000

≥10:

¥6926.00000

≥100:

¥6714.00000

お気に入り

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥40607.00000

≥10:

¥39795.00000

≥100:

¥38576.00000

お気に入り

Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equ...

Utoptical

¥5175.00000

お気に入り

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥40607.00000

≥10:

¥39795.00000

≥100:

¥38576.00000

お気に入り

HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equi...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥66120.00000

≥10:

¥64798.00000

≥100:

¥62814.00000

お気に入り

Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥40607.00000

≥10:

¥39795.00000

≥100:

¥38576.00000

お気に入り

HPE JG661A Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HP equip...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥56538.00000

≥10:

¥55407.00000

≥100:

¥53711.00000

お気に入り

Brocade QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥155478.00000

≥10:

¥152368.00000

≥100:

¥147704.00000

お気に入り

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equi...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥40607.00000

≥10:

¥39795.00000

≥100:

¥38576.00000

お気に入り

Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipme...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥40607.00000

≥10:

¥39795.00000

≥100:

¥38576.00000

お気に入り

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥40607.00000

≥10:

¥39795.00000

≥100:

¥38576.00000

お気に入り

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

¥5175.00000

お気に入り

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥155478.00000

≥10:

¥152368.00000

≥100:

¥147704.00000

お気に入り

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment a...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥155478.00000

≥10:

¥152368.00000

≥100:

¥147704.00000

お気に入り

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥26233.00000

≥10:

¥25708.00000

≥100:

¥24921.00000

お気に入り

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥7068.00000

≥10:

¥6926.00000

≥100:

¥6714.00000

お気に入り

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥7068.00000

≥10:

¥6926.00000

≥100:

¥6714.00000

お気に入り

D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

¥5175.00000

お気に入り

Generic Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA sta...

Utoptical

≥1:

¥40607.00000

≥10:

¥39795.00000

≥100:

¥38576.00000

お気に入り

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

国際支払

グローバルロジスティクス

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED