ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

OS2 9/125 Singlemode DuplexOM3 10Gb 50/125 MultimodeOS2 9/125 Singlemode SimplexMTP/MPO LSZH TrunksMTP/MPO-LC LSZHOM4 40 100Gb 50/125 MultimodeOM1 62.5/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO Plenum TrunksOM2 50/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO-LC Plenum

商品情報

パラメータ Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

価格

販売者

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

¥761.00000

お気に入り

7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

¥609.00000

お気に入り

1m (3ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

¥517.00000

お気に入り

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

¥304.00000

お気に入り

8m (26ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

¥639.00000

お気に入り

10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

¥700.00000

お気に入り

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

¥456.00000

お気に入り

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ether...

Utoptical

¥197.00000

お気に入り

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot conne...

Utoptical

¥11991.00000

お気に入り

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ether...

Utoptical

¥502.00000

お気に入り

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

¥3739.00000

お気に入り

3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is de...

Utoptical

¥6318.00000

お気に入り

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

¥609.00000

お気に入り

2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is de...

Utoptical

¥5157.00000

お気に入り

4m (13ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

¥258.00000

お気に入り

3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

¥5931.00000

お気に入り

2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is de...

Utoptical

¥6189.00000

お気に入り

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

¥3868.00000

お気に入り

5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ether...

Utoptical

¥532.00000

お気に入り

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ether...

Utoptical

¥410.00000

お気に入り

ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

国際支払

グローバルロジスティクス

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED