ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

検索結果フィルタ:

ホーム > 光ファイバー > SFP+ トランシーバ

DWDM SFP+CWDM SFP+10G SFP+BiDi SFP+8G/16G FC SFP+
フィルター:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

ZTE Compatible SFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

¥35207.00000

Favorite

ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

  • フリーダイヤル
  • +91- 80 - 41716331 image インド
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & カナダ
  • (800) 4610326 image メキシコ
  • (ニューヨーク時間)午前9時-午後5時
  • (英語、スペイン語、フランス語 対応可)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED