ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

検索結果フィルタ:

ホーム > 光ファイバー > SFP トランシーバ

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
フィルター:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

商品情報

パラメータ Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

価格

販売者

Ruijie Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ruijie equipment...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Brocade E1MG-LHB-OM Compatible SFP1G-ZXC-55 1550nm 150km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

¥32222.00000

お気に入り

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis e...

Utoptical

¥1676.00000

お気に入り

Arista Networks SFP-1G-EZX-100 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

¥6469.00000

お気に入り

Brocade E1MG-EZX-120 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

¥6469.00000

お気に入り

Dell SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Arista Networks SFP-1G-EZX-160 Compatible SFP1G-ZXC-55 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

¥32222.00000

お気に入り

Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX-80 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

¥2874.00000

お気に入り

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

SMC SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC equipment an...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Ruijie Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ruijie equipment...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Avaya Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

¥2874.00000

お気に入り

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

¥838.00000

お気に入り

Avaya 700260185 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment ...

Utoptical

¥2874.00000

お気に入り

HPE JD061A Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

¥2874.00000

お気に入り

ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

国際支払

グローバルロジスティクス

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED