ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

検索結果フィルタ:

ホーム > 光ファイバー > XFP トランシーバ

DWDM XFPCWDM XFP10G XFPBIDI XFP
フィルター:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

商品情報

パラメータ Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

価格

販売者

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Net...

Utoptical

¥54981.00000

お気に入り

HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

¥9463.00000

お気に入り

Avaya Nortel AA1403001 Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

¥7187.00000

お気に入り

Avaya Nortel AA1403006 Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

¥54981.00000

お気に入り

Force10 XFP10G-ZRC-55 Compatible 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

¥139382.00000

お気に入り

ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

国際支払

グローバルロジスティクス

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED