ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

複数アイテム検索

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4

フィルター:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

¥42892

≥10:

¥42034

≥100:

¥40747

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥78993

≥10:

¥77413

≥100:

¥75043

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥18108

≥10:

¥15278

≥100:

¥14713

Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥5433

≥10:

¥4584

≥100:

¥4244

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥38365

≥10:

¥37598

≥100:

¥36447

Dell QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥38365

≥10:

¥37598

≥100:

¥36447

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥169529

≥10:

¥166138

≥100:

¥161052

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥5433

≥10:

¥4584

≥100:

¥4244

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥18108

≥10:

¥15278

≥100:

¥14713

Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥6678

≥10:

¥6544

≥100:

¥6344

Extreme 10335 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥169642

≥10:

¥166249

≥100:

¥161160

Extreme 10319 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥5433

≥10:

¥4584

≥100:

¥4244

Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥10865

≥10:

¥9167

≥100:

¥8828

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥5433

≥10:

¥4584

≥100:

¥4244

Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥38365

≥10:

¥37598

≥100:

¥36447

IBM Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

≥1:

¥10865

≥10:

¥9167

≥100:

¥8828

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
ログイン

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)