电阻

カーボンファイバー抵抗器

セメント抵抗器

シャーシマウント抵抗器

チップ抵抗器

電流検出抵抗器

可溶性チップ抵抗器

高精度&低抵抗温度計数 表面実装抵抗器

高電圧抵抗器

LEDストリップ抵抗器

MELE抵抗器

合金抵抗器

金属フィルム抵抗器(TH)

メタルグレーズ抵抗器

金属酸化フィルム抵抗器

金属酸化抵抗器

NTCサーミスタ

PTCサーミスタ

フォトレジスタ

ポテンショメータ&可変抵抗器

精密ポテンショメータ

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列(TH)

超低抵抗器(SMD)

可変抵抗器

バリスタ

巻線抵抗器

电容

アルミニウム電解コンデンサー-有鉛

アルミニウム電解コンデンサーーSMD

CBBコンデンサー

CL21コンデンサー

セラミックディスクコンデンサー

高電圧コンデンサー

メタライズポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-有鉛

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-SMD/SMT

マイラーコンデンサー

ニオブオキシドコンデンサー

ポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

固体ポリマー電解コンデンサー

スーパーコンデンサー&ウルトラコンデンサー

抑制コンデンサー

タンタルコンデンサー

トリマー、可変式コンデンサー

インダクター&

アンテナ

電流トランスフォーマー

一般インダクター(TH)

HFインダクター

インダクター(SMD)

LINEフィルター

パワーインダクター

パワートランスフォーマー

RJ45トランスフォーマー

ラディカル・インダクター(TH)

円形型インダクター

晶振

49S

49SMD

49U

セラミック発振器

ディップ・メーター(XO)

ラディカル・シリンダー・クリスタル

SAW発振器

SMDクリスタル

SMD発振器(XO)

コネクター

AVコネクター

オーディオ&ビデオコネクター

バナナ&チップコネクタ

カードエッジコネクター

円状コネクター

コネクター-カードソケット

コネクター

コネクター-アクセサリー

コネクター-ヒュージング

コンタクト

D-Subコネクター

イーサネットコネクター/モジュールコネクター

FFC、FPC(フラットフレキシブル)コネクター

光ファイバーコネクター

IC&コンポネントソケット

LEDライトパイプ

メザニン・コネクター(基盤対基板)

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、雄ピン

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、容器、雌ソケット

PCBコネクター-ヒュージング

パワーコネクター

RFコネクター

シャント&ジャンパー

端子台-アクセサリー

端子台-バリアブロック

端子台-DINレール、チャネル

端子台-ヘッダー、プラグ、ソケット

端子

テストクリップ

試験ポイント/試験リング

USBコネクター

不特定コネクター

スクリュータイプワイヤリング

ばねタイプワイヤリング

プラガブル端子台

壁貫通端子台

SFP トランシーバ

100BASE SFP

1000BASE SFP

1000BASE BiDi SFP

CWDM SFP

DWDM SFP

BIDI SFP

SONET/SDH SFP

2G/4G FC SFP

Customized SFP

SFP+ トランシーバ

10G SFP+

BiDi SFP+

CWDM SFP+

DWDM SFP+

8G/16G FC SFP+

Customized SFP+

XFP トランシーバ

10G XFP

BIDI XFP

CWDM XFP

DWDM XFP

Customized XFP

40G/100G トランシーバ

40G QSFP+

100G QSFP28

100G CFP

100G CFP2

100G CFP4

Customized 40G/100G

25G SFP28

100G CXP

40G BiDi QSFP+

アクティブ光ケーブル

10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC

100G QSFP28 AOC

120G CXP to CXP AOC

120G CXP to 3*QSFP+ AOC

Customized AOC

25G SFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC

56G QSFP+ to QSFP+

ダイレクトアタッチケーブル

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ to 4XFP DAC

25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC

100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC

Customized DAC

56G QSFP+ to QSFP+

ファイバーオプティックHDMIケーブル

光ファイバーパッチケーブル

MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks

MTP/MPO-LC Plenum

MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks

MTP/MPO-LC LSZH

OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode

OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode

OM2 50/125 Multimode

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex

OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex

OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode

Switchable LC Cables

Uniboot LC Cables

Ultra Low Loss LC SMF

Ultra Low Loss LC MMF

BIF Fiber Cables

Armored Patch Cables

その他のトランシーバ

Converter Modules

3G/HD-SDI SFP

GBIC Transceivers

PON Transcievers

Transceiver Accessories

ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

ICE3B2565

CoolSET? F3
Package: PG-DIP-8
Package: DIP-8
VDS max: 650.0 V
ID max: 2.5 A
RDS on typ: 0.65 Ohm
Ptot max: -

91445

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.4%

商品合計:1905194

合計:2239249

Average lead time: 36.13 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 48048

Delivery times (Post office): 8116

販売数量 :15

在庫状態: 160761

最小数量:5

価格:
¥100
買い物カゴに追加

お気に入り

  • Encapsulation: DIP-8
  • Brand: Infineon Technologies AG
  • DateCode: 06+
  • ≥1: ¥100.00000 ¥90.00000
  • ≥10: ¥60.00000 ¥54.00000
  • ≥100: ¥54.00000 ¥48.00000
  • ≥1000: ¥52.00000 ¥47.00000
  • ≥2500: ¥50.00000 ¥45.00000
  • ≥5000: ¥49.00000 ¥44.00000
  • ≥10000: ¥47.00000 ¥42.00000
もっと: 引き合い

UTSOURCE 公式

(¥47.00000) 5 購入選択

弊社は高品質な製品をご提供し、サービスと購入後の保証を徹底しています。

  • image

    弊社は豊富な製品を揃えているため、様々なニーズにあった製品をご提供できます。

  • image

    最低注文数量は1つから。

  • image

    最小船積料金 US$2.00。(書留郵便)

  • image

    60日品質保証(全商品)

Rich inventory, 世界的にも有名なブランドの電気部品をみることができます。

Alternate Text

様々な支払い方法

Alternate Text

様々なロジスティックスオプション、迅速かつ安価

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Fedex 送料無料 - 最低ご注文金額 $69.9/ $99.9

郵便 送料無料 - 最低ご注文金額 $19.9

Utsource FBU service

Utsourceは、多くの優れたサプライヤが集まる世界的な電子部品オンラインサービスプラットフォームです。 UtsourceはFBU(Fulfillment by Utsource)サービスを提供致します。これはSME(中小企業)ユーザーのための統合サービスです。 特徴:高効率、高速性、安全性、そして便利さ.

  • 高効率
  • 高速
  • 安全
  • 便利
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg

ICE3B2565


Brand:INFINEON


Product Highlights

-Best in class in DIP7, DIP8, TO220, I2Pak packages

-Leadfree for DIP7 and DIP8 packages

-Active Burst Mode to reach the lowest Standby Power

Requirements < 100mW

-Protection features (Auto Restart Mode) to increase

robustness and safety of the system

-Adjustable Blanking Window for high load jumps to

increase system reliability

-Isolated drain package for TO220/I2PAK

-Increased creepage distance for TO220/I2PAK

-Wide power class of products for various applications


Features

-650V avalanche rugged CoolMOS? with built in

switchable Startup Cell

-Active Burst Mode for lowest Standby Power

@ light load controlled by Feedback signal

-Fast load jump response in Active Burst Mode

-67/100 kHz fixed switching frequency

-Auto Restart Mode for Overtemperature Detection

-Auto Restart Mode for Overvoltage Detection

-Auto Restart Mode for Overload and Open Loop

-Auto Restart Mode for VCC Undervoltage

-Blanking Window for short duration high current

-User defined Soft Start

-Minimum of external components required

-Max Duty Cycle 72%

-Overall tolerance of Current Limiting < ±5%

-Internal PWM Leading Edge Blanking

-Soft switching for low EMI


Description

The new generation CoolSET?-F3 provides Active Burst

Mode to reach the lowest Standby Power Requirements

<100mW at no load. As the controller is always active

during Active Burst Mode, there is an immediate response

on load jumps without any black out in the SMPS. In Active

Burst Mode the ripple of the output voltage can be reduced

<1%. Furthermore, to increase the robustness and safety

of the system, the device enters into Auto Restart Mode in

the cases of Overtemperature, VCC Overvoltage, Output

Open Loop or Overload and VCC Undervoltage. By means

of the internal precise peak current limitation, the

dimension of the transformer and the secondary diode can

be lowered which leads to more cost efficiency. An

adjustable blanking window prevents the IC from entering

Auto Restart or Active Burst Mode unintentionally during

high load jumps. The CoolSET?-F3 family consists a wide

power class range of products for various applications.


  • ICE3B2565's pdf picture 1
  • ICE3B2565's pdf picture 2
  • ICE3B2565's pdf picture 3

Click to view the PDF >>

レビュー More>>

  • Australia

    hi good

    DSD1608,Sil169CTG

  • India



    Received the parts in good condition, Good Packaging.

    Thanks

    S1D13504F00A2

  • United States

    Thanks for your feedback!

    STK2250

  • Greece

    Have you ever seen electronics parts, as well packed as this?
    Fast shipping to Greece. SUPER Packed!!!!
    ..........*********** PROFESSIONAL ************...........

    TLP520-1

支払い方法

国際決済方法

  • Paypal US $0.00
  • Credit Card US $0.00
  • Amex US $0.00
  • Wire Transfer charge US $15.00 banking fee.
  • Moneygram US $0.00
  • Western Union US $0.00

欧州決済方法

  • Sofort US $0.00
  • Eps US $0.00
  • Sepa US $0.00
  • onlinebetalen US $0.00
  • Bancontact US $0.00
  • Mybank US $0.00
  • YandexMoney US $0.00
  • QIWI US $0.00
  • WebMoney US $0.00
  • Dotpay US $0.00
  • P24 US $0.00
  • Payu US $0.00
  • Turkish Credit Bank Card US $0.00

アメリカ/アジア決済方法

  • Boletol US $0.00
  • Itau US $0.00
  • OXXO US $0.00
  • Banamex US $0.00
  • Bancomer US $0.00
  • Santander US $0.00
  • Spei US $0.00
  • Paytm US $0.00

包装

  • 手順1:製品

  • 手順2:ブッシング取付

  • 手順3:耐静電気包装

  • 手順4:包装ケース

  • 手順5:バーコード運送ラベル

国際支払

グローバルロジスティクス

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED