ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信
HP XFP10G-ZR-55 Compatible 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

0 レビュー

HPE JD107A Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
送料無料

在庫状態: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
¥65284.00000
買い物カゴに追加

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
16

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • 価格
  • ≥1: ¥65284.00000

弊社は高品質な製品をご提供し、サービスと購入後の保証を徹底しています。

  • image

    弊社は豊富な製品を揃えているため、様々なニーズにあった製品をご提供できます。

  • image

    最低注文数量は1つから。

  • image

    最小船積料金 US$2.00。(書留郵便)

  • image

    60日品質保証(全商品)

Rich inventory, 世界的にも有名なブランドの電気部品をみることができます。

Alternate Text

様々な支払い方法

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options,fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
特徴:
  • Support 10GE application at the data-rate of 10.3125Gbps and 9.953Gbps
  • XFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V & +5V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 3.5 W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Optical Fiber Channel

製品パラメータ

  • ブランド: UTOPTICAL
  • 部品番号: XFP10G-ZR-55
  • SN: AJA04010036
  • 互換性のあるブランド: HP
  • パッケージ: XFP
  • 最大データレート: 10.3125Gbps
  • 波長: 1550nm
  • インタフェース: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Transmitter: EML 1550nm
  • ファイバータイプ: SMF
  • DOMサポート: Yes
  • TX Power: 0~4dBm
  • 受信感度: <-24dBm
  • 商用温度範囲: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • 重さ(Kg): 0.150

See the warranty descriptioni

レビュー

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Paypal手数料

    ¥0 サービス料.

  • クレジットカードで手数料を支払う

    ¥0 サービス料.

  • 銀行電信為替手数料

    ¥1699 銀行の費用.

  • Western Union手数料

    ¥0 サービス料.

  • Moneygram Charge

    ¥0 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • ptmImage

    PayTM Charge

    Rs 0.00 service fee.Only for users from India

包装

  • 手順1:製品

  • 手順2:ブッシング取付

  • 手順3:耐静電気包装

  • 手順4:包装ケース

  • 手順5:バーコード運送ラベル

HPE JD107A Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver の代替え品

使用可能な代替え品をご存知ですか?ぜひ教えてください。


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED