ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信
Allied Telesis SFP1G-SX-85 Compatible 850nm 550m  DOM Transceiver

0 レビュー

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

2

5 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 100%
Sales:1
送料無料

在庫状態: 1000

Minimum:1

Price:
¥862.00000
買い物カゴに追加

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
17

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • 価格
  • ≥1: ¥862.00000

弊社は高品質な製品をご提供し、サービスと購入後の保証を徹底しています。

  • image

    弊社は豊富な製品を揃えているため、様々なニーズにあった製品をご提供できます。

  • image

    最低注文数量は1つから。

  • image

    最小船積料金 US$2.00。(書留郵便)

  • image

    60日品質保証(全商品)

Rich inventory, 世界的にも有名なブランドの電気部品をみることができます。

Alternate Text

様々な支払い方法

Alternate Text

様々なロジスティックスオプション、迅速かつ安価

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Fedex 送料無料 - 最低ご注文金額 $69.9/ $99.9

郵便 送料無料 - 最低ご注文金額 $19.9

弊社製品の生産方法および品質保証

factron picture
特徴:
  • Operating data rate 1250Mbps
  • Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package
  • Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • RoHS compliant
アプリケーション
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1x/2x/4x Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET

製品パラメータ

  • ブランド: UTOPTICAL
  • 部品番号: SFP1G-SX-85
  • SN: AJA03020112
  • 互換性のあるブランド: Allied Telesis
  • パッケージ: SFP
  • 最大データレート: 1000Mbps
  • 波長: 850nm
  • インタフェース: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 550m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • ファイバータイプ: MMF
  • DOMサポート: Yes
  • TX Power: -9.5 ~ - 3dBm
  • 受信感度: < -17dBm
  • 商用温度範囲: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • 重さ(Kg): 0.025

See the warranty descriptioni

レビュー

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    4.4

    very good

    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    very good

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    very good

    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    very good

<<<1 >>>

Payment Method

国際決済方法

  • Paypal
    Paypal US $0.00
  • visa
    Credit Card US $0.00
  • Amex
    Amex US $0.00
  • Wire Transfer
    Wire Transfer charge US $15.00 banking fee.
  • Moneygram
    Moneygram US $0.00
  • Western Union
    Western Union US $0.00

欧州決済方法

  • sofort
    Sofort US $0.00
  • eps
    Eps US $0.00
  • sepa
    Sepa US $0.00
  • bancontact
    Bancontact US $0.00
  • mybank
    Mybank US $0.00
  • onlinebetalen
    onlinebetalen US $0.00
  • yandex
    YandexMoney US $0.00
  • qiwi
    QIWI US $0.00
  • WebMoney
    WebMoney US $0.00

アメリカ/アジア決済方法

  • Boletol
    Boletol US $0.00
  • Itau
    Itau US $0.00
  • OXXO
    OXXO US $0.00
  • Paytm
    Paytm US $0.00

包装

  • 手順1:製品

  • 手順2:ブッシング取付

  • 手順3:耐静電気包装

  • 手順4:包装ケース

  • 手順5:バーコード運送ラベル

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiverの代替え品

使用可能な代替え品をご存知ですか?ぜひ教えてください。


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (ニューヨーク時間)午前9時-午後5時
  • (英語、スペイン語、フランス語 対応可)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED