ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信
10m(32.81ft) Huawei SFP10G-AOC  Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ to SFP+Active Optical Cable

0 レビュー

10m(32.81ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
送料無料

在庫状態: 1000

Minimum:1

Price:
¥3248
買い物カゴに追加

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
14

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:446

  • 価格
  • ≥1: ¥3248

弊社は高品質な製品をご提供し、サービスと購入後の保証を徹底しています。

  • image

    弊社は豊富な製品を揃えているため、様々なニーズにあった製品をご提供できます。

  • image

    最低注文数量は1つから。

  • image

    最小船積料金 US$2.00。(書留郵便)

  • image

    60日品質保証(全商品)

Rich inventory, 世界的にも有名なブランドの電気部品をみることができます。

Alternate Text

様々な支払い方法

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options,fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
特徴:
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSLE laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 150m on OM2 MMF and 300m on OM3 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

製品パラメータ

  • ブランド: UTOPTICAL
  • 商品モデル: SFP10G-AOC
  • タイプ: AJA08010006
  • ケーブルの長さ: 10m(32.81ft)
  • ケーブルの種類: Active Optical Cable
  • アダプタの種類: SFP+ to SFP+
  • 最大速度: 10Gbps
  • 外素材: PVC(OFNR)
  • 温度: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • 互換性のあるブランド: Huawei
  • 重さ(Kg): 0.110

See the warranty descriptioni

レビュー

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Paypal手数料

    ¥0 サービス料.

  • クレジットカードで手数料を支払う

    ¥0 サービス料.

  • 銀行電信為替手数料

    ¥1685 銀行の費用.

  • Western Union手数料

    ¥0 サービス料.

  • Moneygram Charge

    ¥0 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • ptmImage

    PayTM Charge

    Rs 0.00 service fee.Only for users from India

包装

  • 手順1:製品

  • 手順2:ブッシング取付

  • 手順3:耐静電気包装

  • 手順4:包装ケース

  • 手順5:バーコード運送ラベル

10m(32.81ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cableの代替え品

使用可能な代替え品をご存知ですか?ぜひ教えてください。


service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED