ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

光ファイバー

ファイバーオプティックHDMIケーブル

Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

¥37139 買い物カゴに追加
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

¥109659 買い物カゴに追加
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

¥25162 買い物カゴに追加
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

¥16656 買い物カゴに追加
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

¥6483 買い物カゴに追加
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

¥8883 買い物カゴに追加
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

¥37249 買い物カゴに追加
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Sign in

初めてですか?ここから始めましょう

service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED